Udaipur to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Udaipur to Ajmer Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Udaipur to Ajmer as per the Udaipur bus stand timetable. Udaipur to Ajmer Distance is 309 kilometers. The Udaipur to Ajmer bus Ticket price is Rs. 340.

Udaipur to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
9:10 am Udaipur to Ajmer RSRTC Express
10:00 am Udaipur to Ajmer RSRTC Super Luxury Volvo
10:10 am Udaipur to Ajmer RSRTC Express
11:45 am Udaipur to Ajmer RSRTC Semi Deluxe
12:50 pm Udaipur to Ajmer RSRTC Express
1:25 pm Udaipur to Ajmer RSRTC Semi Deluxe
2:20 pm Udaipur to Ajmer RSRTC Express
7:20 pm Udaipur to Ajmer RSRTC Express
11:00 pm Udaipur to Ajmer RSRTC Super Luxury Volvo
11:00 pm Udaipur to Ajmer RSRTC AC

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Udaipur to Ajmer bus Time table from the Udaipur Bus stand Enquiry Numbers: +91-8574621XX

Udaipur to Ajmer Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Udaipur to Ajmer:

Train number Udaipur City railway station timing Train type
12982 12:15 am Jaipur SF Express
19601 12:45 am New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express
22985 12:45 am Rajasthan Humsafar Express
12316 12:45 am Ananya Express
12991 6:00 am Jaipur Intercity-Express
19606 9:20 am Madar Jn Express
19609 1:45 pm Yog Nagari Rishikesh Express
05615 2:20 pm Guwahati Special Fare Summer Special
04655 2:20 pm Jammu Tawi Special Fare Garib Rath Summer Special
09722 3:05 pm Jaipur Special Fare SF Special
09655 4:05 pm Udhampur Special Fare Special
19615 4:05 pm Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
20474 5:00 pm Chetak Express
19666 10:15 pm Khajuraho Express

ReadBathinda to Chandigarh Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Udaipur to Ajmer Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.