Rohtak to Jind Bus Time Table

Haryana roadways Rohtak to Jind Bus Time Table Latest information. Haryana Roadways is operating its buses from Rohtak to Jind as per the Rohtak bus stand timetable. Rohtak to Jind Distance is 68.3 kilometers. Rohtak to Jind bus Ticket price is Rs. 80.

Rohtak to Jind Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
4:40 am Rohtak to Jind Haryana roadways
7:00 am Rohtak to Jind Haryana roadways
10:30 am Rohtak to Jind Haryana roadways
11:00 am Rohtak to Jind Haryana roadways
12:30 pm Rohtak to Jind Haryana roadways
5:10 pm Rohtak to Jind Haryana roadways

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm Rohtak to Jind Timetable from Rohtak Bus stand Enquiry Number:- 01262-276641

Rohtak to Jind Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Rohtak to Jind:

Train number Rohtak railway station timing Train type
14035 12:21 am Dhauladhar Express
19803 12:46 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express
19411 1:37 am Daulatpur Chowk Express
04995 4:05 am Jind ExpressSpecial
14623 5:15 am Patalkot Express
04981 6:45 am Jind Express Special
22479 8:20 am Sarbat Da Bhala Express
22485 8:20 am Moga Intercity SF Express
04093 8:33 am Rewari-Jind DEMU Express Special
20409 9:11 am Bathinda SF Express
04971 9:30 am Jind Express Special
04453 11:32 am New Delhi-Jind MEMU Express Special
12439 11:50 am Shri Ganganagar SF Express
12485 11:50 am Shri Ganganagar SF Express
22941 12:01 pm Udhampur Weekly SF Express
04987 1:58 pm Jind Express Special
12481 2:36 pm Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express
15909 5:37 pm Avadh Assam Express
04431 6:00 pm Jakhal Assam Express
04973 6:00 pm Jind Express Special
14023 7:23 pm Delhi-Kurukshetra DEMU Express
04425 7:38 pm Narwana Express Special
04457 8:35 pm Delhi-Jind MEMU Express Special
16787 10:33 pm Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
16317 10:33 pm Himsagar Express
16031 10:33 pm Andaman Express
11449 10:33 pm Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express
12137 10:58 pm Punjab Mail
12455 11:44 pm Bikaner SF Express

ReadJind to Bhiwani Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Alwar to Rohtak to Jind Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.