Rohtak to Chandigarh Bus Time Table

Haryana roadways Rohtak to Chandigarh Bus Time Table Latest information. Haryana Roadways is operating its buses from Rohtak to Chandigarh as per the Rohtak bus stand timetable. Rohtak to Chandigarh Distance is 243 kilometers. The Rohtak to Chandigarh bus Ticket price is Rs. 290.

Rohtak to Chandigarh Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
4:00 am Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
4:40 am Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
5:05 am Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
5:40 am Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
6:10 am Rohtak to Chandigarh HR AC Luxury
6:50 am Rohtak to Chandigarh CTU Ordinary
7:00 am Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
8:40 am Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
9:20 am Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
9:50 am Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
10:10 am Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
10:40 am Narnaul to Chandigarh CTU Ordinay
10:50 am Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
12:00 pm Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
12:30 pm Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
1:40 pm Rohtak to Chandigarh CTU
1:50 pm Sikar to Chandigarh RSRTC Express
3:20 pm Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
4:10 pm Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
6:00 pm Jhajjar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
6:20 pm Bhiwani to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
10:30 pm Rohtak to Chandigarh Haryana roadways

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Rohtak to Chandigarh bus Time table from the Rohtak Bus stand Enquiry Number: +91-8795642XX

Rohtak to Chandigarh Train TimeTable

Indian railways operate trains between Rohtak to Chandigarh:

Train number Rohtak railway station timing Train type
19411 1:37 am Daulatpur Chowk Express
12983 2:27 am Chandigarh Garib Rath Express
14795 5:28 am Ekta Express

Read: Delhi to Katra Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Rohtak to Chandigarh Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.