Rohtak to Bhiwani Bus Time Table

Haryana roadways Rohtak to Bhiwani Bus Time Table Latest information. Haryana Roadways is operating its buses from Rohtak to Bhiwani as per the Rohtak bus stand timetable. Rohtak to Bhiwani Distance is 52 kilometers. The Rohtak to Bhiwani bus Ticket price is Rs. 60.

Rohtak to Bhiwani Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
Buses are available every 30 to 60 minutes Rohtak to Bhiwani Haryana roadways

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm Rohtak to Bhiwani Timetable from Rohtak Bus stand Enquiry Number:- 01664-242230

Rohtak to Bhiwani Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Rohtak to Bhiwani:

Train number Rohtak railway station timing Train type
04969 6:10 am Bhiwani Express Special
12555 6:55 am Gorakhdham SF Express
14723 7:25 am Kalindi Express
04975 1:30 pm Bhiwani Express Special
14619 2:10 pm Tripura Sundari Express
14731 3:32 pm Kisan Express
04977 5:30 pm Bhiwani Express Special
04089 7:56 pm Hisar Express Special
14738 9:00 pm Bhiwani Express
14796 10:10 pm Ekta Express
14718 11:05 pm Bikaner Express
12984 11:50 pm Ajmer Garib Rath Express

ReadGurugram to Hisar Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Alwar to Rohtak to Bhiwani Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.