Pathankot to Jammu Bus Time Table

(JKRTC) Jammu Kashmir roadways Pathankot to Jammu Bus Time Table Latest information. Jammu Kashmir Roadways (J&K SRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Pathankot to Jammu as per the Pathankot bus stand timetable. Pathankot to Jammu Distance is 105.7 kilometers. Pathankot to Jammu bus Ticket price is Rs. 150.

Pathankot to Jammu Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
5:00 am Pathankot to Jammu JKRTC roadways
6:15 am Pathankot to Jammu JKRTC roadways
6:35 am Pathankot to Jammu JKRTC roadways
7:25 am Pathankot to Jammu JKRTC roadways
8:15 am Pathankot to Jammu JKRTC roadways
9:25 am Pathankot to Jammu JKRTC roadways
10:35 am Pathankot to Jammu JKRTC roadways
10:55 am Pathankot to Jammu JKRTC roadways
1:50 pm Pathankot to Jammu JKRTC roadways
3:10 pm Pathankot to Jammu JKRTC roadways
4:20 pm Pathankot to Jammu JKRTC roadways

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Pathankot to Jammu bus Time table from the Pathankot Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0191 257-7475, 0194-2435262

Pathankot to Jammu Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Pathankot to Jammu:

Train number Pathankot railway station timing Train type
14605 1:28 am Jammu Tawi Express
14503 1:28 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
22461 2:05 am Shri Shakti AC Express
14609 2:45 am Hemkunt Express
12425 3:10 am Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express
14661 3:35 am Jammu Tawi Express
14645 3:35 am Shalimar Express
12445 4:05 am Uttar Sampark Kranti Express
14033 4:32 am Jammu Mail
12413 5:02 am Pooja SF Express
22401 5:21 am Udhampur AC SF Express
09097 5:45 am JAT SUMMER SPL
16317 6:05 am Himsagar Express
16031 6:05 am Andaman Express
16787 6:05 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
11449 6:05 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express
13151 6:23 am Jammu Tawi Express
12469 6:45 am Jammu Tawi SF Express
11077 7:05 am Jhelum Express
12207 7:20 am Jammu Tawi Garib Rath Express
04081 7:20 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Special Fare Summer Special
04075 7:20 am Udhampur Special Fare Summer Special
04071 7:20 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gati Shakti AC Summer Special
04671 7:20 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Special Fare Summer Special
14611 8:25 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express
12355 8:25 am Archana Express
20985 8:25 am Udhampur Weekly SF Express
12237 8:50 am Begampura Express
04141 9:20 am Udhampur Special fare SF Special
22431 9:20 am Udhampur SF Express
04137 9:20 am Udhampur Special fare SF Summer Special
04053 9:45 am Udhampur ANVTUHP SPL
19803 9:45 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express
12491 9:45 am Mour Dhwaj SF Express
15651 10:35 am Lohit Express
12331 10:35 am Himgiri Express
15653 10:35 am Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express
15097 10:35 am Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express
12587 10:35 am Jammu Tawi Amarnath SF Express
15655 11:15 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express
19107 11:58 am Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express
12919 12:28 pm Malwa SF Express
12475 12:56 pm Shri Mata Vaishno Katra SF Express
12477 12:56 pm Shri Mata Vaishno Katra SF Express
12471 12:56 pm Swaraj Express
12473 12:56 pm Sarvodaya Express
04655 1:10 pm Jammu Tawi Special Fare Farib Rath Summer Special
19223 2:45 pm Jammu Tawi Express
20847 3:30 pm Udhampur SF Express
04249 3:30 pm Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra LOT-SVDK SPL
12549 4:05 pm Jammu Tawi Weekly Sf Express
22941 7:05 pm Udhampur Weekly SF Express
09321 7:50 pm Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Special Fare Summer Special
12751 9:08 pm Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express
19027 9:15 pm Jammu Tawi Vivek Express

ReadBhiwani to Chandigarh Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Pathankot to Jammu Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.