Kanpur to Agra Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Kanpur to Agra Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Kanpur to Agra as per the Kanpur bus stand timetable. The Kanpur to Agra Distance is 298 kilometers. The Kanpur to Agra bus Ticket price is Rs. 340.

Kanpur to Agra Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
11:30 am Kanpur to Agra RSRTC Express
2:30 pm Kanpur to Agra RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Kanpur to Agra bus Time table from the Kanpur Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 9415049751, 94128-03927

Kanpur to Agra Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Kanpur to Agra:

Train number Kanpur Anwarganj railway station timing Train type
12319 3:17 am Agra Cantt. SF Express
13167 8:07 am Agra Cantt. Weekly Express
13239 1:15 am Patna-Kota Express
13237 1:15 am Patna-Kota Express
20403 1:40 am Bikaner SF Express
12403 1:40 am Bikaner SF Express
20942 3:40 am Bandra Terminus SF Express
05616 4:10 am Udaipur City Special Fare Summer Special
15045 12:55 pm Gorakhpur-Okha Express
19054 12:55 pm Surat Express
05011 7:20 pm Dahar Ka Balaji Special Fare Summer Special
19038 1:50 am Avadh Express
14853 2:05 am Marudhar Express
14863 2:05 am Marudhar Express
14865 2:05 am Marudhar Express
12395 3:30 am Ziyarat Express
22970 3:30 am Banaras-Okha SF Express
12315 6:30 am Ananya Express
09448 7:55 am Ahmedabad Weekly SF Clone Special
12942 8:10 am Parasnath SF Express
12948 8:10 am Azimabad Express
04125 8:10 am Bandra Terminus SF Special Fare Summer Special
05005 12:55 pm Gandhidham One Way Special Fare SF Summer Special
15269 12:55 pm Sabarmati JanSadharan Express
15632 2:10 pm Guwahati-Barmer Express
15634 2:10 pm Bikaner Express
12938 2:10 pm Garba SF Express
12496 2:10 pm Pratap Express
12987 2:30 pm Ajmer SF Express
22307 2:55 pm Bikaner SF Express
12307 2:55 pm Jodhpur Superfast Express
01905 3:35 pm Ahmedabad Special Fare SF Special
05053 4:10 pm BDTS Special
12179 5:20 pm Agra Fort Intercity SF Express
15636 7:25 pm Okha Dwarka Express
15668 7:25 pm Gandhidham Express
09184 10:20 pm Mumbai Central Special Fare Summer Special
09422 11:05 pm Ahmedabad Special Fare Summer Special

ReadAgra to Kanpur Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Kanpur to Agra Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.