Jodhpur to Abu Road Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Jodhpur to Abu Road Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Jodhpur to Abu Road as per the Jodhpur bus stand timetable. Jodhpur to Abu Road Distance is 269 kilometers. Jodhpur to Abu Road bus Ticket price is Rs. 290.

Jodhpur to Abu Road Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
Buses are available
Every Hour
Jodhpur to Abu Road RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Jodhpur to Abu Road bus Time table from the Jodhpur Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0291-2544686

Jodhpur to Abu Road Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Jodhpur to Abu Road:

Train number Jodhpur railway station timing Train type
22738 12:20 am Secunderabad SF Express
22916 12:20 am Bandra Terminus SF Express
22724 12:20 am Hazur Sahib Nanded SGNR NED SF EXP
22664 12:20 am Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express
17624 12:20 am Hazur Sahib Nanded Express
07054 12:40 am Kacheguida Special Fare Summer Special
19224 5:15 am Ahmedabad Express
16533 6:05 am KSR Bengaluru Express
16507 6:05 am KSR Bengaluru Express
14821 9:40 am Sabarmati Express
20475 12:00 pm Pune Weekly SF Express
14707 1:05 pm Ranakpur Express
19056 6:50 pm Valsad Weekly Express
12479 7:30 pm Suryanagari SF Express
22473 7:40 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
19108 7:45 pm Bhavnagar Terminus Janmabhoomi Express
16588 11:15 pm Yesvantpur Express
22932 11:15 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
19028 11:15 pm Bandra Terminus Vivek Express
22497 11:45 pm Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express
22475 11:45 pm Coimbatore AC SF Express
16311 11:45 pm Kochuveli Express
11089 12:25 pm Pune Express
20944 4:25 pm Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express
22966 7:00 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express

ReadAbu Road to Jodhpur Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Jodhpur to Abu Road Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.