Jaipur to Agra Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Jaipur to Agra Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Jaipur to Agra as per the Jaipur bus stand timetable. Jaipur to Agra Distance is 248 kilometers. The Jaipur to Agra bus Ticket price is Rs. 270.

Jaipur to Agra Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
3:30 am Jaipur to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
5:20 am Jaipur to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
5:50 am Jaipur to Agra RSRTC Express
6:40 am Jaipur to Kanpur RSRTC Express
7:40 am Jaipur to Kanpur RSRTC Express
8:15 am Jaipur to Agra
8:40 am Jaipur to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
9:00 am Jaipur to Agra RSRTC Express
10:40 am Ajmer to Firozabad RSRTC Express
11:00 am Jaipur to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
1:01 pm Jaipur to Dhaulpur
1:20 pm Jaipur to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
2:40 pm Jaipur to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
3:25 pm Jaipur to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
4:20 pm Jaipur to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
6:10 pm Jaipur to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
6:30 pm Jaipur to Farrukhabad RSRTC Express
7:00 pm Jaipur to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
8:20 pm Jaipur to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
8:40 pm Jaipur to Farrukhabad Sleeper Semi Deluxe
9:00 pm Jaipur to Lucknow AC Sleeper
9:40 pm Tonk to Firozabad RSRTC Express
10:00 pm Jaipur to Dhaulpur AC Gandi Rath
11:30 pm Jaipur to Agra Super Luxury

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Jaipur to Agra bus Time table from the Jaipur Bus stand Enquiry Numbers: +91-8745124574XX

Jaipur to Agra Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Jaipur to Agra:

Train number Jaipur railway station timing Train type
22548 3:10 am Gwalior SF Express
12548 3:10 am Agra Cantt. Express
19666 5:35 am Khajuraho Express
05012 9:50 am Gorakhpur Special Fare Summer Special
20404 3:15 pm Prayagraj SF Express
12404 3:15 pm Prayagraj SF Express
05615 9:45 pm Guwahati Special Fare Summer Special
14866 1:50 pm Marudhar Express
14864 1:50 pm Marudhar Express
14854 1:50 pm Marudhar Express
12196 4:55 pm Agra Fort Intercity SF Exprtess
09421 1:50 am Darbhanga Special fare Summer Special
12396 2:35 am Ziyarat Express
15270 4:15 am Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express
22308 4:55 am Howrah SF Express
12308 4:55 am Howrah Superfast Express
22987 8:10 am Agra Fort SF Express
12316 9:10 am Ananya Express
15633 9:15 am Guwahati Express
15631 9:15 am Barmer-Guwahati Express
12495 11:30 am Pratap SF Express
12988 2:40 pm Sealdah SF Express

ReadAgra to Jaipur Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Jaipur to Agra Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.