Jaipur to Abu Road Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Jaipur to Abu Road Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Jaipur to Abu Road as per the Jaipur bus stand timetable. Jaipur to Abu Road Distance is 488 kilometers. Jaipur to Abu Road bus Ticket price is Rs. 520.

Jaipur to Abu Road Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
6:20 am Jaipur to Abu Road RSRTC Express
8:40 am Jaipur to Abu Road Semi Deluxe
9:30 am Jaipur to Abu Road RSRTC Express
12:28 pm Jaipur to Abu Road Semi Deluxe
3:25 pm Jaipur to Ahmedabad Semi Deluxe
6:06 pm Jaipur to Ahmedabad Sleeper Semi Deluxe
8:30 pm Jaipur to Abu Road Sleeper Semi Deluxe

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Jaipur to Abu Road bus Time table from the Jaipur Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0141-2373044

Jaipur to Abu Road Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Jaipur to Abu Road:

Train number Jaipur railway station timing Train type
12958 12:05 am Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
19410 12:45 am Ahmedabad Express
12547 2:00 am Sabarmati SF Express
22547 2:00 am Sabarmati SF Express
19032 3:30 am Yoga Express
19412 4:30 am Sabarmati Express
09422 7:35 am Ahmedabad Special Fare Summer Special
14701 9:30 am Amrapur Aravali Express
20940 11:20 am Ahmedabad SF Express
19416 11:20 am Ahmedabad Express
19408 11:20 am Ahmedabad Weekly Express
19402 1:20 pm Ahmedabad Express
20938 1:20 pm Porbandar SF Express
12215 1:45 pm Bandra Terminus Garib rath Express
19574 5:40 pm Okha Weekly Express
14311 6:00 pm Ala Hazrat Express
14321 6:00 pm Ala Hazrat Express
19270 6:30 pm Porbandar Express
20914 6:30 pm Rajkot Weekly SF Express
09524 6:30 pm Okha Special Fare SF Summer Special
19566 7:15 pm Uttaranchal Express
12916 8:25 pm Ashram Express
15269 9:20 pm Sabarmati JanSadharan Express

ReadAbu Road to Jaipur Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Jaipur to Abu Road Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.