Hisar to Chandigarh Bus Time Table

Haryana roadways Hisar to Chandigarh Bus Time Table Latest information. Haryana Roadways is operating its buses from Hisar to Chandigarh-17 as per Hisar bus stand timetable. Hisar to Chandigarh Distance is 250 kilometers. The Hisar to Chandigarh bus Ticket price is Rs. 290.

Hisar to Chandigarh Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
5:20 am Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
6:00 am Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
7:20 am Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
7:32 am Hisar to Chandigarh CTU Ordinary
8:45 am Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
9:20 am Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
9:50 am Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
10:05 am Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
11:30 am Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
12:30 pm Hisar to Chandigarh CTU Ordinary
12:40 pm Sikar to Chandigarh RSRTC Express
12:50 pm Hisar to Chandigarh PRTC Ordinary
1:10 pm Hisar to Kalka Haryana roadways
1:40 pm Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
1:50 pm Jaipur to Chandigarh RSRTC Express
2:50 pm Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
3:20 pm Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
5:20 pm Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways
5:40 pm Bikaner to Chandigarh RSRTC Express
6:20 pm Hisar to Panchkula Haryana roadways
11:00 pm Hisar to Chandigarh Haryana roadways

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Hisar to Chandigarh bus Time table from the Hisar Bus stand Enquiry Number:- 0172-2704014

Hisar to Chandigarh Train Time Table

Indian railways operate trains between Hisar to Chandigarh:

Train number Hisar railway station timing Train type
Sorry! No Direct Trains Found

ReadRewari to Chandigarh Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Hisar to Chandigarh Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.