Falna to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Falna to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Falna to Ahmedabad as per the Falna bus stand timetable. Falna to Ahmedabad Distance is 340 kilometers. The Falna to Ahmedabad bus Ticket price is Rs. 350.

Falna to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
6:40 am Falna to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express
7:00 am Falna to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Falna to Ahmedabad bus Time table from the Falna Bus stand Enquiry Numbers: +918541247XX

Falna to Ahmedabad Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Falna to Ahmedabad:

Train number Falna railway station timing Train type
12916 1:07 am Ashram Express
16588 2:00 am Yesvantpur Express
22950 2:00 am Bandra Terminus SF Express
22932 2:00 am Bandra Terminus SF Express
19028 2:00 am Bandra Terminus Vivek Express
16311 2:27 am Kochuveli Express
09040 2:27 am Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special
22475 2:31 am Coimbatore AC SF Express
17624 3:02 am Hazur Sahib Nanded Express
22916 3:02 am Bandra Terminus SF Express
22724 3:02 am Hazur Sahib Nanded SGNR NED SF EXP
22664 3:02 am Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express
07054 3:32 am Kachgudu Special Fare Summer Special
12958 4:12 am Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
19410 5:32 am Ahmedabad Express
19224 8:12 am Ahmedabad Express
16531 8:53 am KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express
16507 8:53 am KSR Bengaluru Express
16209 8:53 am Ajmer-Mysuru Express
19032 9:05 am Yoga Express
09422 12:59 pm Ahmedabad Special Fare Summer special
20475 3:00 pm Pune Weekly Express
11089 3:00 pm Pune Express
14701 3:05 pm Amrapur Aravali Express
20940 4:20 pm Ahmedabad SF Express
19416 4:20 pm Ahmedabad Express
19408 4:20 pm Ahmedabad Weekly Express
14707 4:45 pm Ranakpur Express
19402 6:33 pm Ahmedabad Express
04813 6:37 pm Udhna Special Fare SF Summer Special
22452 7:00 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
12215 7:00 pm Bandra Terminus Garib rath Express
19056 9:50 pm Valsad Weekly Express
20824 9:50 pm Ajmer-Puri SF Express
12479 10:10 pm Suryanagari SF Express
12990 11:00 pm Dadar Western SF Express
12547 6:57 am Sabarmati SF Express
22547 6:57 am Sabarmati SF Express
19412 9:50 am Sabarmati Express
14821 1:18 pm Sabarmati Express
20938 6:33 pm P{orbandar SF Express
14311 11:22 pm Ala Hazrat Express

ReadAhmedabad to Falna Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Falna to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.