Delhi to Jaipur Bus Time Table

Haryana roadways Delhi to Jaipur Bus Time Table Latest information available here. Haryana Roadways is operating its buses from Delhi to Jaipur as per the Delhi bus stand timetable. The Delhi to Jaipur Distance is 286 kilometers. The Delhi to Jaipur bus Ticket price is Rs. 320 (approx).

Delhi to Jaipur Bus Time Table

Serial number Departure time Bus route
01. 7:40 am Delhi to Jaipur
02. 3:30 pm Delhi to Jaipur
03. Buses are available Every 30 mins Delhi to Jaipur

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Delhi to Jaipur bus Time table from the Delhi Bus stand Enquiry Number:- 011-2386 0290

Delhi to Jaipur Train Time Table

Indian railways operate trains between Delhi to Jaipur:

Delhi railway station timing Jaipur railway station timing Train type
6:10 am 10:45 am Ajmer Shatabdi Express
1:25 pm 7:00 pm Uttranchal Express
7:55 pm 11:55 pm Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
12:30 am 6:10 am Udaipur City Express
4:15 am 9:35 am Pooja SF Express
4:30 am 10:00 am Ranikhet Express
4:30 am 10:00 am Corbett Park Link Express
6:30 am 11:10 am Ahmedabad SF Express
6:30 am 11:10 am Ahmedabad Weekly Express
11:00 am 5:35 pm Shalimar Express
11:00 am 5:35 pm Barmer Express
11:50 am 5:50 pm Ala Hazrat Express
11:50 am 5:50 pm Ala Hazrat Express
12:20 pm 7:00 pm Udaipur City Weekly Express
1:05 pm 6:15 pm Porbandar Express
1:30 pm 7:00 pm Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express
3:20 pm 8:15 pm Ashram Express
3:40 pm 8:50 pm Malani SF Express
9:20 pm 2:20 am Mandore Superfast Express
10:25 pm 3:20 am Yoga Express
11:30 pm 8:15 am Sainik Express
8:10 am 1:05 pm Porbandar SF Express
8:55 am 1:35 pm Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express
1:20 pm 6:15 pm Rajkot Weekly SF Express
3:00 pm 7:30 pm Indore Weekly Express
4:15 pm 8:30 pm Rajasthan Humsafar Express
5:35 pm 10:00 pm Jaipur AC Double Decker Express
10:25 pm 2:45 am Jodhpur Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express
10:25 pm 2:45 am Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express

ReadRewari to Delhi Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Delhi to Jaipur Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.