Delhi to Haridwar Bus Time Table

Haryana roadways Delhi to Haridwar Bus Time Table Latest information. Haryana Roadways is operating its buses from Delhi to Haridwar as per the Delhi bus stand timetable. The Delhi to Haridwar Distance is 225 kilometers. The Delhi to Haridwar bus Ticket price is Rs. 260.

Delhi to Haridwar Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
1:30 am Ladnu to Haridwar RSRTC Express
3:00 am Udaipur to Haridwar RSRTC Express
3:15 am Jaipur to Haridwar RSRTC Super Luxury
7:00 am Delhi Kashmiri gate to Haridwar UTC Volvo Super Luxury
8:00 am Palwal to Haridwar Haryana roadways
10:30 am Jaipur to Haridwar RSRTC Express
11:15 am Jhunjhunu to Haridwar RSRTC Express
11:30 am Delhi Kashmiri gate to Haridwar UTC Volvo Super Luxury
12:30 pm Delhi Kashmiri gate to Haridwar UTC Volvo Super Luxury
1:15 pm Alwar to Haridwar RSRTC Express
1:20 pm Palwal to Haridwar Haryana roadways
2:00 pm Delhi Kashmiri gate to Haridwar UTC Volvo non-stop
5:00 pm Delhi Kashmiri gate to Haridwar UTC Volvo non-stop
10:00 pm Delhi Kashmiri gate to Haridwar UTC Volvo Super Luxury
11:00 pm Delhi Kashmiri gate to Haridwar UTC Volvo non-stop
11:55 pm Delhi Kashmiri gate to Haridwar UTC Volvo non-stop

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Delhi to Haridwar bus Time table from the Delhi Bus stand Enquiry Number: +91-85741246XX

Delhi to Haridwar Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Delhi to Haridwar:

Train number Delhi railway station timing Train type
12017 6:45 am Dehradun sahatabdi express
19565 10:45 am Uttranchal Express
12055 3:20 pm Dehradun Jan Sahatabdi express
19609 3:25 am Yog Nagari Rishikesh Express
19031 5:05 am Yoga Express
14305 10:20 am Delhi- Haridwar Express
14303 5:45 pm Delhi- Haridwar Express
14041 10:25 pm Mussoorie Express
19019 2:45 am Haridwar Express
22659 6:00 am Yog Nagari Rishikesh SF Express
12171 6:55 am Haridwar AC SF Express
22917 8:50 am Haridwar SF Express
12911 8:50 am Haridwar SF Express
14309 11:40 am Ujjaini Express
14317 11:40 am Indore- Dehradun Express
18477 1:20 pm Kalinga Utkal Express
12401 11:50 pm Nanda Devi AC SF Express

ReadHisar to Delhi Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Delhi to Haridwar Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.