Delhi to Agra Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Delhi to Agra Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Delhi to Agra as per the Delhi bus stand timetable. The Delhi to Agra Distance is 210 kilometers. The Delhi to Agra bus Ticket price is Rs. 240.

Delhi to Agra Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
2:00 pm Delhi to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
3:00 pm Delhi to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
6:30 pm Delhi to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
7:30 pm Delhi to Dhaulpur RSRTC Express
9:00 pm Delhi to Gwalior RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Delhi to Agra bus Time table from the Delhi Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- (011)-23860290, 94128-03927

Delhi to Agra Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Delhi to Agra:

Train number New Delhi railway station timing Train type
12138 5:15 am Punjab Mail
12002 6:00 am Rani Kamlapati Shatabdi Express
12280 6:55 am Taj Express
20808 8:15 am Hirakund SF Express
22126 11:15 am Nagaur AC SF Express
20848 11:15 am Durg SF Express
11078 11:30 am Jhelum Express
12716 1:00 pm Sachkand Express
16318 2:00 pm Himsagar Express
16032 2:00 pm Andaman Express
11450 2:00 pm Jabalpur Weekly Express
16788 2:10 pm Tirunelveli Express
12724 4:00 pm Telangana Express
12616 4:10 pm Grand Trunk Express
12752 5:20 pm Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Express
14212 5:40 pm Agra Cantt. Intercity-Express
11842 6:20 pm Gita Jayanti Express
20806 8:00 pm Andhra Pradesh Express
12626 8:10 pm Kerala Express
12628 8:20 pm Karnataka Express
12920 8:30 pm Malwa SF Express
11058 8:40 pm Mumbai CSMT Express
12622 9:05 pm Tamil Nadu Express
22456 10:25 pm Sai Nagar Shirdi SF Express
22710 11:15 pm Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express
22404 11:15 pm Puducherry SF Express
12486 11:15 pm Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express
12440 11:15 pm Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express
12422 11:15 pm Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express
22200 1:00 am Sushasan Express
18238 4:25 am Chhattisgarh Express
12804 5:10 am Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
12782 5:10 am mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express
12646 5:10 am Millennium Sf Express
12644 5:10 am Thiruvanathapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Express
12148 5:10 am SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express
12642 5:20 am Thirukkural SF Express
12618 5:40 am Mangala Lakshadweep Express
12808 7:00 am Samta Express
12648 7:00 am Kongu Express
12050 8:10 am Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi GATIMAN Express
22868 11:25 am Durg Humsafar Express
19326 11:25 am Amritsar-Indore Express
18478 12:00 pm Kalinga Utkal Express
12190 12:53 pm Mahakoshal Express
14318 1:50 pm Dehradun-Indore Express
14310 1:50 pm Ujjain Express
12191 2:05 pm Shridham SF Express
12688 2:15 pm Madurai SF Express
20172 2:40 pm Rani Kamalapati Vande Bharat Express
12410 3:05 pm Raigarh Gondwana Express
12406 3:05 pm Bhusaval Gondawana SF Express
12780 3:15 pm Goa Express
12612 3:35 pm M.G.R.Chennai Central Garib Rath Express
12434 3:35 pm M.G.R.Chennai Central Rajdhani Express
20658 3:55 pm SSS hubballi Superfast Express
22222 4:55 pm Mumbai CSMT Rajdhani Express
22182 5:45 pm Jabalpur Gondawana SF Express
22692 7:50 pm K.S.R Bengaluru Rajdhani Express
12448 8:00 pm Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
12156 8:40 pm Shan-E-Bhopal SF Express
12754 10:40 pm Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express
12172 10:40 pm Mumbai LIT AC SF Express
12722 10:50 pm Dakshin SF Express
22168 11:00 pm Singrauli SF Express
19308 11:00 pm Indore Weekly Express
04044 11:00 pm Ambikapur AC SF Special Fare Special
14624 11:20 am Patalkot Express
12550 1:55 pm Durg Weekly SF Express

ReadAgra to Dausa Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Delhi to Agra Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.