Delhi Airport to Amritsar Bus Time Table

PRTC Buses Delhi Airport to Amritsar Bus Time Table Latest information. PRTC is operating its buses from Delhi Airport to Amritsar as per the Delhi Airport bus stand timetable. Delhi Airport to Amritsar Distance is 482.4 kilometers. Delhi Airport to Amritsar bus Ticket price is Rs. 660 to Rs. 1000.

Delhi Airport to Amritsar Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
2:40 am Delhi Airport to Amritsar Punjab roadways Volvo
5:40 am Delhi Airport to Amritsar Punjab roadways Volvo

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Delhi Airport to Amritsar bus Time table from the Delhi Airport Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- +918047-107878, 0181-2223755

Delhi Airport to Amritsar Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Delhi Airport to Amritsar:

Train number New Delhi railway station timing Train type
11057 3:55 am Amritsar Express
12483 6:25 am Amritsar Weekly SF Express
12497 6:40 am Shan-E-Punjab Express
12029 7:20 am Amritsar Jn SWARNA SHATABDI Express
12031 7:20 am Amritsar Shatabdi Express
12421 10:25 am Amritsar SF Express
12925 11:05 am Paschim SF Express
22125 12:10 pm Amritsar AC SF Express
12715 1:20 pm Sachkand Express
12459 1:50 pm Amritsar Intercity-Express
12203 2:05 pm Amritsar Garib Rath Express
20807 2:50 pm Hirakund SF Express
12013 4:30 pm ASR SHATABDI

ReadAmritsar to Delhi Airport Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Delhi Airport to Amritsar Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.