Dausa to Alwar Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Dausa to Alwar Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Dausa to Alwar as per the Dausa bus stand timetable. Dausa to Alwar Distance is 114.4 kilometers. The Dausa to Alwar bus Ticket price is Rs. 150.

Dausa to Alwar Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
7:45 am Dausa to Alwar RSRTC Express
10:00 am Dausa to Alwar RSRTC Express
12:00 noon Dausa to Alwar RSRTC Express
1:30 pm Dausa to Alwar RSRTC Express
3:45 pm Dausa to Alwar RSRTC Express
6:20 pm Dausa to Alwar RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Dausa to Alwar bus Time table from the Dausa Bus stand Enquiry Numbers: +91-8541246XX

Dausa to Alwar Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Dausa to Alwar:

Train number Dausa railway station timing Train type
22996 2:06 am Mandore Superfast Express
20913 5:07 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express
12915 5:23 am Ashram Express
19791 6:22 am Jaipur-Hisar Express
12985 6:49 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express
19337 7:34 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express
20489 7:48 am Mathura SF Express
20487 8:04 am Malani SF Express
09007 8:16 am Bhiwani SF Special Fare Special
19415 8:18 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
14322 9:39 am Ala Hazrat Express
14312 9:39 am Ala Hazrat Express
09635 10:21 am Jaipur-Rewari Special
14661 11:24 am Jammu Tawi Express
14645 11:24 am Shalimar Express
15716 2:56 pm Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express
20404 4:06 pm Prayagraj SF Express
12404 4:06 pm Prayagraj SF Express
15013 4:18 pm Ranikhet Express
04174 4:33 pm Mathura Express Special
12413 5:03 pm Pooja SF Express
14826 8:06 pm Jaipur-Hisar Express
19611 9:07 pm Ajmer-Amritsar Express
19613 9:07 pm Ajmer-Amritsar Express
12983 9:07 pm Chandigarh Garib Rath Express
19411 9:21 pm Daulatpur Chowk Express
19609 10:28 pm Yog Nagari Rishikesh Express

ReadAlwar to Dausa Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Dausa to Alwar Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.