Dausa to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Dausa to Ajmer Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Dausa to Ajmer as per the Dausa bus stand timetable. Dausa to Ajmer Distance is 193 kilometers. Dausa to Ajmer bus Ticket price is Rs. 220.

Dausa to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
1:15 hrs Dausa to Ajmer RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Dausa to Ajmer bus Time table from the Dausa Bus stand Enquiry Numbers: +91-8542796XX

Dausa to Ajmer Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Dausa to Ajmer:

Train number Dausa railway station timing Train type
19412 3:20 am Sabarmati Express
19610 4:42 am Udaipur City Express
12984 4:42 am Ajmer Garib Rath Express
19612 5:21 am Amritsar-Ajmer Express
19614 5:21 am Amritsar-Ajmer Express
12414 8:21 am Pooja SF Express
25014 8:50 am Corbett Park Link Express
15014 8:50 am Ranikhet Express
12195 9:08 am Ajmer Intercity SF Express
19416 10:10 am Ahmedabad Express
14311 4:41 pm Ala Hazrat Express
14321 4:42 pm Ala Hazrat Express
20914 5:01 pm Rajkot Weekly SF Express
15715 5:19 pm Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express
22988 5:36 pm Ajmer SF Express
19338 6:29 pm Indore Weekly Express
09008 6:33 pm Valsad SF Special Fare Special
12916 7:20 pm Ashram Express
19665 9:08 pm Udaipur City Express
19410 11:40 pm Ahmedabad Express

ReadAjmer to Dausa Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Dausa to Ajmer Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.