Chittorgarh to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Chittorgarh to Ajmer Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Chittorgarh to Ajmer as per the Chittorgarh bus stand timetable. Chittorgarh to Ajmer Distance is 197.5 kilometers. Chittorgarh to Ajmer bus Ticket price is Rs. 220.

Chittorgarh to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
00:30 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
1:30 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
2:45 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
5:10 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
5:50 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
6:20 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
6:30 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
7:10 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
7:45 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
8:00 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
8:00 AM Chittorgarh to Ajmer Volvo Low Fare
10:35 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
11:30 am Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
2:30 pm Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
4:45 pm Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
5:30 pm Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
7:00 pm Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Express
9:45 pm Chittorgarh to Ajmer RSRTC Semi Deluxe

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Chittorgarh to Ajmer bus Time table from the Chittorgarh Bus stand Enquiry Numbers: +91-8798578XX

Chittorgarh to Ajmer Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Chittorgarh to Ajmer:

Train number Chittorgarh railway station timing Train type
82653 12:10 am Jaipur Suvidha Express
09724 12:15 am Jaipur Special Fare Special
19666 12:20 am Khajuraho Express
19337 1:05 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express
09007 1:05 am Bhiwani SF Special Fare Special
09093 1:15 am Bhagat Ki Kothi Special Fare SF Summer Special
19712 2:40 am Bhopal-Jaipur Express
12995 6:55 am Ajmer SF Express
12991 8:10 am Jaipur Intercity-Express
14802 10:20 am Indore-Jodhpur Express
19606 12:10 pm Madar Jn Express
19609 4:10 pm Yog Nagari Rishikesh Express
20474 7:03 pm Chetak express
19333 7:30 pm Bikaner mahamana Express
20974 7:30 pm Ajmer Humsafar Express
17020 11:10 pm Jaipur SF Express
12720 11:10 pm Jaipur Weekly Express
07115 11:15 pm Jaipur SF Special Fare Special

ReadAjmer to Chittorgarh Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Chittorgarh to Ajmer Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.