Bikaner to Abu Road Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Bikaner to Abu Road Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Bikaner to Abu Road as per the Bikaner bus stand timetable. The Bikaner to Abu Road Distance is 518 kilometers. The Bikaner to Abu Road bus Ticket price is Rs. 540.

Bikaner to Abu Road Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
5:30 am Bikaner to Abu Road RSRTC Express
10:30 pm Bikaner to Abu Road RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Abu Road to Bikaner bus Time table from the Abu Road Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0151-2523800

Bikaner to Abu Road Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Bikaner to Abu Road:

Train number Bikaner railway station timing Train type
19224 12:25 am Ahmedabad Express
20475 7:10 am Pune Weekly SF Express
14707 7:50 am Ranakpur Express
22473 3:00 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
16588 7:05 pm Yesvantpur Express
22475 7:15 pm Coimbatore AC SF Express
22497 7:15 pm Tirunchirappalli Humsafar Express
16311 7:15 pm Kochuveli Express
22724 7:40 pm Hazur Sahib Nanded SGNR NED SF EXP
22738 7:40 pm Secunderabad SF Express
17624 7:40 pm Hazur Sahib Nanded Express
07054 8:15 pm Kacheguda Special fare Summer Special

ReadAbu Road to Bikaner Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Bikaner to Abu Road Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.