Bhilwara to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Bhilwara to Ajmer Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Bhilwara to Ajmer as per the Bhilwara bus stand timetable. Bhilwara to Ajmer Distance is 137 kilometers. Bhilwara to Ajmer bus Ticket price is Rs. 170.

Bhilwara to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
1:15 am Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Semi Deluxe
2:30 am Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Super Luxury Low Fare
2:40 am Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Semi Deluxe
6:45 am Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
8:50 am Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
9:40 am Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
10:15 am Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
11:35 am Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
11:50 am Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
1:05 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
1:15 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
1:45 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
2:45 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
3:10 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Ordinary
3:40 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Ordinary
4:15 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
4:40 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
5:20 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
5:40 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
6:30 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Semi Deluxe
8:30 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
9:30 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
10:30 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Semi Deluxe
11:20 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Express
11:45 pm Bhilwara to Ajmer RSRTC Semi Deluxe

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Bhilwara to Ajmer bus Time table from the Bhilwara Bus stand Enquiry Numbers: +91-8574214XX

Bhilwara to Ajmer Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Bhilwara to Ajmer:

Train number Bhilwara railway station timing Train type
17020 12:15 am Jaipur Weekly Express
07115 12:15 am Jaipur SF Special Fare Special
12720 12:50 am Jaipur SF Express
82653 1:00 am Jaipur Suvidha Express
09724 1:09 am Jaipur Special Fare Special
19666 1:15 am Khajuraho Express
19337 2:05 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express
09007 2:05 am Bhiwani SF Special Fare Special
09093 2:17 am Bhagat Ki Kothi Special Fare SF Summer Special
18009 2:25 am Ajmer Weekly Express
19607 2:30 am Kolkata-Madras Express
12982 3:00 am Jaipur SF Express
22985 3:30 am Rajasthan Humsafar Express
19601 4:00 am New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express
12316 4:00 am Ananya Express
19712 4:35 am Bhopal-Jaipur Express
22175 6:00 am Jaipur Weekly SF Express
12995 7:55 am Ajmer SF Express
12991 9:00 am Jaipur Intercity-Express
14802 11:30 am Indore-Jodhpur Express
19606 1:25 pm Madar Jn Express
05615 5:15 pm Guwahati Special Fare Summer Special
04655 5:15 pm Jammu Tawi Special Fare Garib Rath Summer Special
19609 5:15 pm Yog Nagari Rishikesh Express
09722 5:35 pm Jaipur Special Fare SF Special
09655 6:50 pm Udhampur Special Fare Special
19615 6:50 pm Kamakhya kavi Guru Express
20474 8:00 pm Chetak Express
13423 8:35 pm Ajmer Weekly Express
19333 8:35 pm Bikaner Mahamana Express
20974 8:35 pm Ajmer Humsafar Express

ReadAjmer to Bhilwara Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Bhilwara to Ajmer Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.