Bathinda to Sirsa Bus Time Table

Haryana roadways Bathinda to Sirsa Bus Time Table Latest information. Haryana Roadways Buses is operating its buses from Bathinda to Sirsa as per the Bathinda bus stand timetable. Bathinda to Sirsa Distance is 97.1 kilometers. The Bathinda to Sirsa bus Ticket price is Rs. 140.

Bathinda to Sirsa Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
7:30 am Bathinda to Sirsa PRTC ordinary
8:30 am Bathinda to Sirsa PRTC ordinary
9:10 am Bathinda to Sirsa PRTC ordinary
11:45 am Bathinda to Sirsa PRTC ordinary
12:10 pm Bathinda to Sirsa Haryana roadways

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Bathinda to Sirsa bus Time table from the Bathinda Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0164-2215 143

Bathinda to Sirsa Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Bathinda to Sirsa:

Train number Bathinda railway station timing Train type
19416 1:05 am Ahmedabad Express
14029 4:10 am Delhi Express
14732 5:00 am Kisan Express
14730 12:45 pm Fazilka-Rewari Express
12556 2:00 pm Gorakhdham SF Express
14620 3:25 pm Tripura Sundari Express
04781 5:00 pm Bathinda-Rewari Passenger Special
04783 7:10 pm Sirsa Express Special
04083 9:20 pm Hisar Express Special
19612 9:40 pm Amritsar-Ajmer Express

ReadSirsa to Bathinda Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Bathinda to Sirsa Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.