Alwar to Dausa Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Alwar to Dausa Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Alwar to Dausa as per the Alwar bus stand timetable. Alwar to Dausa Distance is 114.4 kilometers. Alwar to Dausa bus Ticket price is Rs. 150.

Alwar to Dausa Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
6:30 am Alwar to Dausa RSRTC Express
7:15 am Alwar to Dausa RSRTC Express
7:45 am Alwar to Dausa RSRTC Ordinary
8:15 am Alwar to Dausa RSRTC Ordinary
9:15 am Alwar to Dausa RSRTC Ordinary
9:30 am Alwar to Dausa RSRTC Express
12:30 pm Alwar to Dausa RSRTC Express
1:00 pm Alwar to Dausa RSRTC Ordinary
2:15 pm Alwar to Dausa RSRTC Express
3:30 pm Alwar to Dausa RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Alwar to Dausa bus Time table from the Alwar Bus stand Enquiry Numbers: 0145-2429 398, 0144-2334984

Alwar to Dausa Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Alwar to Dausa:

Train number Alwar railway station timing Train type
22995 12:15 am Mandore Superfast Express
19412 2:07 am Sabarmati Express
19610 3:29 am Udaipur City Express
12984 3:29 am Ajmer Garib Rath Express
19612 4:02 am Amritsar-Ajmer Express
19614 4:02 am Amritsar-Ajmer Express
14825 5:20 am Hisar-Jaipur Express
12414 7:08 am Pooja SF Express
25014 7:37 am Corbett Park Link Express
15014 7:37 am Ranikhet Express
19416 9:02 am Ahmedabad Express
20403 9:33 am Bikaner SF Express
12403 9:33 am Bikaner SF Express
04173 10:30 am Jaipur Express Special
14662 2:53 pm Barmer Express
14646 2:53 pm Shalimar Express
14311 3:14 pm Ala Hazrat Express
14321 3:14 pm Bhuj BE – NBVJ EXP
20914 3:52 pm Rajkot Weekly SF Express
15715 4:17 pm Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express
09636 4:25 pm Rewari – Jaipur Special
09008 5:26 pm Valsad SF Special Fare Special
19338 5:27 pm Indore Weekly Express
12916 6:07 pm Ashram Express
20490 6:18 pm Barmer SF Express
20488 6:23 pm Malani SF Express
19792 7:38 pm Hisar-Jaipur Express
12986 7:54 pm Jaipur AC Double Decker Express

ReadDholpur to Alwar Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Alwar to Dausa Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.