Alwar to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Alwar to Ajmer Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Alwar to Ajmer as per the Alwar bus stand timetable. Alwar to Ajmer Distance is 324 kilometers. Alwar to Ajmer bus Ticket price is Rs. 360.

Alwar to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
6:00 am Alwar to Ajmer RSRTC Semi Deluxe
12:00 noon Alwar to Ajmer RSRTC Express
6:15 pm Alwar to Ajmer RSRTC Sleeper Semi Deluxe

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Alwar to Ajmer bus Time table from the Alwar Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0144-2334984, 0145-2429-398

Alwar to Ajmer Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Alwar to Ajmer:

Train number Alwar railway station timing Train type
19032 1:17 am Yoga Express
19412 2:07 am Sabarmati Express
19610 3:29 am Udaipur City Express
12984 3:29 am Ajmer Garib Rath Express
19612 4:02 am Amritsar-Ajmer Express
19614 4:02 am Amritsar-Ajmer Express
12414 7:08 am Pooja SF Express
25014 7:37 am Corbett Park Link Express
15014 7:37 am Ranikhet Express
12015 8:47 am Ajmer Shatabdi Express
19416 9:02 am Ahmedabad Express
19408 9:06 am Ahmedabad Weekly Express
20940 9:06 am Ahmedabad SF Express
20938 10:53 am Porbandar SF Express
12215 11:25 am Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express
14311 3:14 pm Ala Hazrat Express
14321 3:14 pm Ala Hazrat Express
19270 3:52 pm Porbandar Express
09524 3:52 pm Okha Special Fare SF Summer Special
20914 3:52 pm Rajkot Weekly SF Express
19566 4:17 pm Uttranchal Express
19602 4:17 pm Udaipur City Weekly Express
15715 4:17 pm Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express
09326 5:26 pm Indore Special Fare Summer Special
09008 5:26 pm Valsad SF Special Fare Special
19338 5:27 pm Indore Weekly Express
12916 6:07 pm Ashram Express
20978 8:19 pm Ajmer Vande Bharat Express
04656 8:43 pm Udaipur City Special Fare Garib Rath Summer Special

ReadAjmer to Alwar Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Alwar to Ajmer Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.