Ajmer to Udaipur Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Ajmer to Udaipur Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Ajmer to Udaipur as per the Ajmer bus stand timetable. Ajmer to Udaipur Distance is 309 kilometers. Ajmer to Udaipur bus Ticket price is Rs. 340.

Ajmer to Udaipur Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
00:10 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
4:20 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
6:00 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
6:15 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
7:20 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
7:50 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
8:00 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
8:30 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
9:00 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
10:00 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
10:25 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
11:00 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
11:20 am Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
12:00 noon Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
12:05 pm Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
1:00 pm Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
1:15 pm Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Super Luxury
1:45 pm Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
2:50 pm Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
3:50 pm Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
6:25 pm Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
10:15 pm Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
10:45 pm Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Express
11:50 pm Ajmer to Udaipur RSRTC Super Luxury Low fare

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Ajmer to Udaipur bus Time table from the Ajmer Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0145-2429 398

Ajmer to Udaipur Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Ajmer to Udaipur:

Train number Ajmer Jn railway station timing Train type
19665 12:55 am Udaipur City Express
04656 1:25 am Udaipur City Special Fare Garib Rath Summer Special
20473 2:05 am Chetak Express
19605 7:50 am Udaipur City Express
09721 8:15 am Udaipur City Special Fare SF Special
19610 8:50 am Udaipur City Express
05616 3:35 pm Udaipur City Special Fare Summer Special
12992 4:10 pm Udaipur City Intercity-Express
09656 6:20 pm Udaipur City Special Fare Special
19616 6:20 pm Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express
12315 6:20 pm Ananya Express
19602 9:30 pm Udaipur City Weekly Express
22986 10:15 pm Rajasthan Humsafar Express
12981 10:50 pm Asarva SF Express

ReadSawai Madhopur to Ajmer Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Ajmer to Udaipur Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.