Ajmer to Dausa Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Ajmer to Dausa Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Ajmer to Dausa as per the Ajmer bus stand timetable. Ajmer to Dausa Distance is 193 kilometers. Ajmer to Dausa bus Ticket price is Rs. 220.

Ajmer to Dausa Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
4:15 pm Ajmer to Dausa RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Ajmer to Dausa bus Time table from the Ajmer Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0145-2429398

Ajmer to Dausa Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Ajmer to Dausa:

Train number Ajmer Jn railway station timing Train type
20913 2:05 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly SF Express
12915 2:35 am Ashram Express
19666 3:20 am Khajuraho Express
19337 4:35 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express
09007 4:45 am Bhiwani SF Special Fare Special
19415 5:00 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
22987 5:55 am Agra Fort SF Express
14322 6:05 am Ala Hazrat Express
14312 6:05 am Ala Hazrat Express
15716 12:00 pm Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Rxpress
15013 1:10 pm Ranikhet Express
12413 2:10 pm Pooja SF Express
12196 2:55 pm Agra Fort Intercity SF Express
19611 6:00 pm Ajmer-Amritsar Express
19613 6:00 pm Ajmer-Amritsar Express
12983 6:00 pm Chandigarh Garib Rath Express
19411 6:05 pm Daulatpur Chowk Express
19409 6:15 pm Gorakhpur Express
09493 6:35 pm Gorakhpur Special fare One Way Special
19609 7:30 pm Yog Nagari Rishikesh Express

ReadDelhi to Ajmer Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Ajmer to Dausa Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.