Ajmer to Chittorgarh Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Ajmer to Chittorgarh Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Ajmer to Chittorgarh as per the Ajmer bus stand timetable. Ajmer to Chittorgarh Distance is 197.5 kilometers. Ajmer to Chittorgarh bus Ticket price is Rs. 220.

Ajmer to Chittorgarh Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
00:30 am Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
5:00 am Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
6:00 am Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
7:00 am Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
7:30 am Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
9:00 am Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
10:00 am Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Semi Deluxe
11:00 am Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
11:20 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Semi Deluxe
12:00 noon Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
12:40 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
12:55 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
1:15 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Super Luxury
1:30 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
2:40 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
5:00 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
6:00 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
8:30 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Semi Deluxe
9:45 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express
10:15 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Semi Deluxe
11:50 pm Ajmer to Chittorgarh RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Ajmer to Chittorgarh bus Time table from the Ajmer Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0145-2429398

Ajmer to Chittorgarh Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Ajmer to Chittorgarh:

Train number Ajmer Jn railway station timing Train type
82654 12:20 am Yesvantpur Suvidha Express
19665 12:55 am Udaipur City Express
20473 2:05 am Chetak Express
19605 7:50 am Udaipur City Express
19610 8:50 am Udaipur City Express
09723 10:30 am Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special
14801 1:15 pm Jodhpur-Indore Express
12992 4:10 pm Udaipur City Intercity-Express
09094 5:15 pm Udhna Special Fare SF Summer Special
07116 5:25 pm Hyderabad SF Special Fare Special
17019 5:35 pm Hyderabad Weekly Express
12719 5:35 pm Hyderabad SF Express
20973 8:20 pm Rameswaram Humsafar Express
12996 8:45 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
19711 9:05 pm Jaipur-Bhopal Express
19338 10:15 pm Indore Weekly Express
09008 10:15 pm Valsad SF Special Fare Special
19334 10:25 pm Indore Mahamana Express

ReadChuru to Ajmer Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Ajmer to Chittorgarh Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.