Ajmer to Bhilwara Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Ajmer to Bhilwara Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Ajmer to Bhilwara as per the Ajmer bus stand timetable. Ajmer to Bhilwara Distance is 137 kilometers. Ajmer to Bhilwara bus Ticket price is Rs. 170.

Ajmer to Bhilwara Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
12:30 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
1:45 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
5|:00 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
6:00 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
6:30 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
7:00 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
7:30 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
8:00 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
8:40 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
9:00 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
10:00 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Semi Deluxe
10:25 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Ordinary
11:00 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
11:20 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Semi Deluxe
11:45 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Ordinary
11:50 am Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
12:00 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
12:25 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
12:40 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
12:55 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
1:10 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Ordinary
1:15 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Super Luxury
1:30 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
2:00 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
2:20 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
2:40 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
3:00 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
3:20 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Ordinary
4:00 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
4:30 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Ordinary
5:00 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
5:30 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
6:00 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
7:15 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Ordinary
7:35 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
8:00 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Sleeper Semi Deluxe
9:45 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express
10:15 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Semi Deluxe
10:45 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Sleeper Semi Deluxe
11:50 pm Ajmer to Bhilwara RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Ajmer to Bhilwara bus Time table from the Ajmer Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0145-2429398

Ajmer to Bhilwara Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Ajmer to Bhilwara:

Train number Ajmer Jn railway station timing Train type
82654 12:20 am Yesvantpur Suvidha Express
19665 12:55 am Udaipur City Express
04656 1:25 am Udaipur City Special Fare Garib Rath Summer Special
20473 2:05 am Chetak Express
13424 6:20 am Bhagalpur Weekly Express
19605 7:50 am Udaipur City Express
09721 8:15 am Udaipur City Special Fare SF Special
19610 8:50 am Udaipur City Express
09723 10:30 am Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special
14801 1:15 am Jodhpur-Indore Express
05616 3:35 pm Udaipur City Special Fare Summer Special
12992 4:10 pm Udaipur City Intercity-Express
09094 5:15 pm Udhna Special Fare SF Summer Special
07116 5:25 pm Hyderabad SF Special Fare Special
17019 5:35 pm Hyderabad Weekly Express
12719 5:35 pm Hyderabad SF Express
09656 6:20 pm Udaipur City Special Fare Special
19616 6:20 pm Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express
12315 6:20 pm Ananya Express
22176 7:50 pm Nagpur Weekly SF Express
20973 8:20 pm Rameswaram Humsafar Express
12996 8:45 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
19711 9:05 pm Jaipur-Bhopal Express
19602 9:30 pm Udaipur City Weekly Express
19338 10:15 pm Indore Weekly Express
22986 10:15 pm Rajasthan Humsafar Express
09008 10:15 pm Valsad SF Special Fare Special
19334 10:25 pm Indore Mahamana Express
12981 10:50 pm Asarva SF Express
19608 11:40 pm Madar-Kolkata Express
18010 11:40 pm Santragachi Weekly Express

ReadBundi to Ajmer Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Ajmer to Bhilwara Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.