Ajmer to Alwar Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Ajmer to Alwar Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Ajmer to Alwar as per the Ajmer bus stand timetable. Ajmer to Alwar Distance is 324 kilometers. Ajmer to Alwar bus Ticket price is Rs. 360.

Ajmer to Alwar Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
10:20 am Ajmer to Alwar RSRTC Semi Deluxe
11:50 am Ajmer to Alwar RSRTC Express
11:30 pm Ajmer to Alwar RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Ajmer to Alwar bus Time table from the Ajmer Bus stand Enquiry Numbers: 0145-2429-398

Ajmer to Alwar Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Ajmer to Alwar:

Train number Ajmer Jn railway station timing Train type
19565 2:05 am Uttaranchal Express
20913 2:05 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly SF Express
09523 2:10 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare SF Summer Special
12915 2:35 am Ashram Express
12216 3:55 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express
19337 4:35 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express
09007 4:45 am Bhiwani SF Special Fare Special
09325 4:55 am Bhiwani Special Fare Summer Special
19415 5:00 am Shri Mata Vaishno devi Katra Express
14322 6:05 am Ala Hazrat Express
14312 6:05 am Ala Hazrat Express
20977 6:20 am Delhi Cantt. Vande Bharat Express
19407 6:25 am Varanasi Weekly Express
19601 6:25 am New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express
19269 11:50 am Muzaffarpur Express
20937 11:50 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express
15716 12:00 pm Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express
15013 1:10 pm Ranikhet Express
12413 2:10 pm Pooja SF Express
12016 4:00 pm New Delhi Shatabdi Express
20939 4:20 pm Sultanpur SF Express
19611 6:00 pm Ajmer-Amritsar Express
19613 6:00 pm Ajmer-Amritsar Express
12983 6:00 pm Chandigarh Garib Rath Express
19411 6:05 pm Daulatpur Chowk Express
04655 7:30 pm Jammu Tawi Special Fare Garib Rath Summer Special
19609 7:30 pm Yog Nagari Rishikesh Express
19031 8:35 pm Yoga Express

ReadBanswara to Ajmer Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Ajmer to Alwar Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.