Ajmer to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Ajmer to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Ajmer to Ahmedabad as per Ajmer bus stand timetable. The Ajmer to Ahmedabad Distance is 555 kilometers. Ajmer to Ahmedabad bus Ticket price is Rs. 580.

Ajmer to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
9:05 am Jaipur to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express
2:50 pm Vrindavan to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express
6:05 pm Jaipur to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express
9:00 pm Jaipur to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express
11:55 pm Jaipur to Ahmedabad Super Luxury Low Fare

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Ajmer to Ahmedabad bus Time table from the Ajmer Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0145-2429398 7228883992

Ajmer to Ahmedabad Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Ajmer to Ahmedabad:

Train number Ajmer Jn. railway station timing Train type
12958 1:50 am Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
19410 3:00 am Ahmedabad Express
19032 5:50 am Yoga Express
16531 6:15 am KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express
16209 6:15 am Ajmer-Mysuru Express
09422 9:40 am Ahmedabad Special Fare Summer Special
14701 12:00 pm Amrapur Aravali Express
19408 1:35 pm Ahmedabad Weekly Express
20940 1:35 pm Ahmedabad SF Express
19416 1:35 pm Ahmedabad Express
19402 3:35 pm Ahmedabad Express
22452 4:10 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
12215 4:10 pm Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express
20824 7:00 pm Ajmer-Puri SF Express
12990 8:00 pm Dadar Western SF Express
12916 10:40 pm Ashram Express
22950 11:00 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
09040 11:45 pm Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special
12981 10:50 pm Asarva SF Express
12547 4:10 am Sabarmati SF Express
22547 4:10 am Sabarmati SF Express
19412 6:55 am Sabarmati Express
15269 11:35 pm Sabarmati JanSadharan Express
20938 3:35 pm Porbandar SF Express
14311 8:30 pm Ala Hazrat Express
19270 9:35 pm Porbandar Express

ReadAhmedabad to Ajmer Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Ajmer to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.