Ajmer to Abu Road Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Ajmer to Abu Road Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Ajmer to Abu Road as per the Ajmer bus stand timetable. Ajmer to Abu Road Distance is 488 kilometers. Ajmer to Abu Road bus Ticket price is Rs. 380.

Ajmer to Abu Road Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
7:00 am Ajmer to Abu road RSRTC Express
9:20 am Ajmer to Abu road RSRTC Express
11:30 am Ajmer to Abu road RSRTC Express
12:30 pm Ajmer to Abu road RSRTC Express
3:25 pm Ajmer to Abu road Sleeper Semi Deluxe
6:30 pm Ajmer to Abu road Sleeper Semi Deluxe
9:00 pm Ajmer to Abu road Sleeper Semi Deluxe
11:20 pm Ajmer to Abu road Sleeper Semi Deluxe

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm Ajmer to Abu Road bus Time table from Ajmer Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 0145-2429-398

Ajmer to Abu Road Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Ajmer to Abu Road:

Train number Ajmer Jn railway station timing Train type
12958 1:50 am Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
19410 3:00 am Ahmedabad Express
22547 4:10 am Sabarmati SF Express
12547 4:10 am Sabarmati SF Express
19032 5:50 am Yoga Express
16531 6:15 am KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express
16209 6:15 am Ajmer-Mysuru Express
19412 6:55 am Sabarmati Express
09422 9:40 am Ahmedabad Special Fare Summer Special
14701 12:00 pm Amrapur Aravali Express
20940 1:35 pm Ahmedabad SF Express
19416 1:35 pm Ahmedabad Express
19408 1:35 pm Ahmedabad Weekly Express
19402 3:35 pm Ahmedabad Express
20938 3:35 pm Porbandar SF Express
22452 4:10 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
12215 4:10 pm Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express
20824 7:00 pm Ajmer-Puri SF Express
19574 7:50 pm Okha Weekly Express
12990 8:00 pm Dadar Western SF Express
14321 8:30 pm Ala Hazrat Express
14311 8:30 pm Ala Hazrat Express
19566 9:35 pm Uttaranchal Express
19270 9:35 pm Porbandar Express
20914 9:35 pm Rajkot Weekly SF Express
09524 9:35 pm Okha Special Fare SF Summer Special
12916 10:40 pm Ashram Express
22950 11:00 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
15269 11:35 pm Sabarmati JanSadharan Express
09040 11:45 pm Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special

ReadAbu Road to Ajmer Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Ajmer to Abu Road Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.