Ahmedabad to Falna Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Ahmedabad to Falna Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Ahmedabad to Falna as per the Ahmedabad bus stand timetable. The Ahmedabad to Falna Distance is 340 kilometers. Ahmedabad to Falna bus Ticket price is Rs. 350.

Ahmedabad to Falna Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
5:45 am Ahmedabad to Sanderao RSRTC Express
10:30 pm Ahmedabad to Falna RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Ahmedabad to Falna bus Time table from the Ahmedabad Bus stand Enquiry Number:- 7228883992

Ahmedabad to Falna Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Ahmedabad to Falna:

Train number Ahmedabad railway station timing Train type
22723 12:35 am Shri Ganganagar NED SGNR SF EXP
17623 12:35 am Shri Ganganagar Express
14702 4:45 am Amrapur Aravali Express
16532 5:45 am Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express
16508 5:45 am Jodhpur Express
16210 5:45 am Mysuru-Ajmer Express
16312 6:50 am Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express
20476 7:35 am Bikaner Weekly SF Express
11090 7:35 am Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
20939 8:00 am Sultanpur SF Express
09039 8:20 am Ajmer Special Fare SF Special
19409 9:50 am Gorakhpur Express
19401 9:50 am Kucknow Express
20823 10:00 am Puri-Ajmer SF Express
04814 10:00 am Bhagat Ki Kothi Special Fare SF Summer Special
19031 10:50 am Yoga Express
19223 11:05 am Jammu Tawi Express
09421 4:10 pm Darbhanga Special Fare Summer Special
12957 6:30 pm Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
22451 6:45 pm Chandigarh SF Express
12216 6:45 pm Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib rath Express
19027 6:55 pm Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
12915 7:15 pm Ashram Express
22931 7:30 pm Jaisalmer SF Express
22915 7:30 pm Hisar SF Express
22949 7:35 pm Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express
16587 8:10 pm Bikaner Express
19415 8:20 pm Shri Mata Vaishno DDevi Katra Express
12480 8:30 pm Suryanagari SF Express
22476 9:35 pm Hisar AC SF Express
19407 9:45 pm Varanasi Weekly Express
14708 9:55 pm Ranakpur Express
12989 11:00 pm Ajmer Sf Express
07053 11:20 pm Bikaner Special Fare SF Summer Special
19055 11:55 pm Jodhpur Weekly Express
22663 11:59 pm Jodhpur Weekly SF Express
14822 7:00 am Jodhpur Express
19411 9:45 am Daulatpur Chowk Express
22548 4:50 pm Gwalior SF Express
12548 4:55 pm Agra Cantt. SF Express
20937 3:47 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express
14312 9:57 pm Ala Hazrat Express

ReadJaipur to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Ahmedabad to Falna Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.