Ahmedabad to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Ahmedabad to Ajmer Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Ahmedabad to Ajmer as per the Ahmedabad bus stand timetable. The Ahmedabad to Ajmer Distance is 555 kilometers. Ahmedabad to Ajmer bus Ticket price is Rs. 580.

Ahmedabad to Ajmer Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
7:45 am Ahmedabad to Jaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
1:30 pm Ahmedabad to Jaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
3:45 pm Ahmedabad to Jaipur RSRTC Sleeper Semi Deluxe
5:30 pm Ahmedabad to Jaipur RSRTC Sleeper Semi Deluxe

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Ahmedabad to Ajmer bus Time table from the Ahmedabad Bus stand Enquiry Number:- 7228883992

Ahmedabad to Ajmer Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Ahmedabad to Ajmer:

Train number Ahmedabad Jn. railway station timing Train type
14702 4:45 am Amrapur Aravali Express
16532 5:45 am Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express
16210 5:45 am Mysuru-Ajmer Express
20939 8:00 am Sultanpur SF Express
09039 8:20 am Ajmer Special Fare SF Express
19409 9:50 am Gorakhpur Express
19401 9:50 am Lucknow Express
20823 10:00 am Puri-Ajmer SF Express
19031 10:50 am Yoga Express
09421 4:10 pm Darbhanga Special Fare Summer Special
12957 6:30 pm Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
22451 6:45 pm Chandigarh SF Express
12216 6:45 pm Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express
12915 7:15 pm Ashram Express
22949 7:35 pm Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express
19415 8:20 pm Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
19407 9:45 pm Varanasi Weekly Express
12989 11:00 pm Ajmer SF Express
12982 8:00 pm Jaipur SF Express
19411 9:45 am Daulatpur Chowk Express
22548 4:50 pm Gwalior SF Express
12548 4:55 pm Agra Cantt. SF Express
15270 6:00 pm Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express
19269 3:47 am Muzaffarpur Express
20937 3:47 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express
14312 9:57 pm Ala Hazrat Express

ReadBhilwara to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Ahmedabad to Ajmer Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.