Ahmedabad to Abu Road Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Ahmedabad to Abu Road Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways Buses is operating its buses from Ahmedabad to Abu Road as per Ahmedabad bus stand timetable. The Ahmedabad to Abu Road Distance is 216 kilometers. The Ahmedabad to Abu Road bus Ticket price is Rs. 260.

Ahmedabad to Abu Road Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
5:50 am Ahmedabad to Desuri RSRTC Express
6:15 am Ahmedabad to Jodhpur RSRTC Express
7:00 am Ahmedabad to Jodhpur RSRTC Express
8:55 am Ahmedabad to Jodhpur RSRTC Express
9:10 am Ahmedabad to Jalore RSRTC Express
9:30 am Ahmedabad to Sirohi RSRTC Express
10:00 am Ahmedabad to Jodhpur RSRTC Express
11:30 am Ahmedabad to Sirohi RSRTC Express
1:30 pm Ahmedabad to Jaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
3:45 pm Ahmedabad to Jaipur RSRTC Sleeper Semi Deluxe
5:30 pm Ahmedabad to Bikaner RSRTC Sleeper Semi Deluxe
10:00 pm Surat, Ramsin RSRTC Sleeper Semi Deluxe
10:30 pm Ahmedabad to Falna RSRTC Express
10:55 pm Ahmedabad to Jalore RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Ahmedabad to Abu Road bus Time table from the Ahmedabad Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 079-2546-3409

Ahmedabad to Abu Road Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Ahmedabad to Abu Road:

Train number Ahmedabad railway station timing Train type
22723 12:35 am Shri Ganganagar NED SGNR SF EXP
17623 12:35 am Shri Ganganagar Express
14702 4:45 am Amrapur Aravali Express
20943 5:05 am Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express
16534 5:45 am Jodhpur Express
16532 5:45 am Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express
16508 5:45 am Jodhpur Express
16210 5:45 am Mysuru-Ajmer Express
16312 6:50 am Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express
11090 7:35 am Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
20476 7:35 am Bikaner Weekly SF Express
22965 7:35 am Bhagat Ki Kothi SF Express
20939 8:00 am Sultanpur SF Express
09039 8:20 am Ajmer Special Fare SF Special
19409 9:50 am Gorakhpur Express
19401 9:50 am Lucknow Express
20823 10:00 am Puri Ajmer SF Express
19031 10:50 am Yoga Express
19223 11:05 am Jammu Tawi Express
09421 4:10 pm Darbhanga Special Fare Summer Special
12957 6:30 pm Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
22498 6:35 pm Shri Ganganagar Humsafar Express
22451 6:45 pm Chandigarh Sf Express
12216 6:45 pm Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express
19027 6:55 pm Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
12915 7:15 am Ashram Express
22931 7:30 pm Jaisalmer SF Express
22915 7:30 pm Hisar Sf Express
22949 7:35 pm Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express
16587 8:10 pm Bikaner Express
19415 8:20 pm Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
12480 8:30 pm Suryanagari SF Express
22476 9:35 pm Hisar AC SF Express
22474 9:45 pm Bikaner SF Express
19407 9:45 pm Varanasi Weekly Express
14708 9:55 pm Ranakpur Express
12989 11:00 pm Ajmer Sf Express
07053 11:20 pm Bikaner Special fareSummer Special
19055 11:55 pm Jodhpur Weekly Express
22737 11:59 pm Hisar SF Express
22663 11:59 pm Jodhpur Weekly SF Express
14822 7:00 am Jodhpur Express
19411 9:45 am Daulatpur Chowk Express
22548 4:50 pm Gwalior SF Express
12548 4:55 pm Agra Cantt. SF Express
15270 6:00 pm Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express
19269 3:47 am Muzaffarnagar Express
20937 3:47 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express
14312 9:57 pm Ala Hazrat Express
19107 9:21 am Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express

ReadAbu Road to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Ahmedabad to Abu Road Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.