Agra to Kanpur Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Agra to Kanpur Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Agra to Kanpur as per the Agra bus stand timetable. The Agra to Kanpur Distance is 298 kilometers. The Agra to Kanpur bus Ticket price is Rs. 340.

Agra to Kanpur Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
12:40 pm Jaipur to Kanpur RSRTC Express
1:30 pm Jaipur to Kanpur RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Agra to Kanpur bus Time table from the Agra Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 94128-03927

Agra to Kanpur Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Agra to Kanpur:

Train number Agra Cantt. railway station timing Train type
13168 5:10 am Kolkata Weekly Express
12320 5:50 pm Kolkata SF Express
13238 12:10 am Kota-Patna Express
13240 12:10 am Kota-Patna Express
05615 1:55 am Guwahati Special Fare Summer special
19053 6:40 am Muzaffarpur Express
15046 6:40 am Okha-Gorakhpur Express
05012 2:10 pm Gorakhpur Special Fare Summer special
20941 5:10 pm Ghazipur City SF Express
20404 9:05 pm Prayagraj SF Express
12404 9:05 pm Prayagraj SF Express
14866 6:00 pm Marudhar Express
14864 6:00 pm Marudhar Express
14854 6:00 pm Marudhar Express
19037 6:50 pm Avadh Express
01906 6:05 am Kanpur Central Special Fare SF Special
12180 6:31 am Lucknow Jn. Intercity SF Express
09421 6:58 am Darbhanga Special Fare Summer Special
04126 7:00 am SubedarGanj SF Special Fare Summer special
22308 8:40 am Howrah SF express
12308 8:40 am Howrah Superfast Express
12396 9:15 am Ziyarat Express
15270 9:45 am Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express
09447 10:00 am Patna Weekly SF Clone Special
15667 12:30 pm Kamakhya Express
15635 12:30 pm guwahati Dwarka Express
12947 12:30 pm Azimabad Express
15633 12:50 pm Guwahati Express
15631 12:50 pm Barmer-Guwahati Express
12495 3:15 pm Pratap SF Express
12941 3:30 pm Parasnath SF Express
12937 3:30 pm Garba SF Express
22969 3:30 pm Okha-Banaras SF Express
12316 3:30 pm Ananya Express
05054 5:40 pm GKP Special
09183 5:50 pm Banaras Special Fare Summer Special
12988 6:55 pm Sealdah SF Express

ReadAgra to Khatu Shyam Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Agra to Kanpur Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.