Agra to Jaipur Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Agra to Jaipur Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Agra to Jaipur as per the Agra bus stand timetable. The Agra to Jaipur Distance is 248 kilometers. The Agra to Jaipur bus Ticket price is Rs. 270.

Agra to Jaipur Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
2:30 am Lucknow to Jaipur RSRTC AC Sleeper
6:30 am Agra to Jaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
8:20 am Dahulpur to Jaipur RSRTC Express
8:30 am Dhaulpur to Jaipur RSRTC AC Gandi Rath
9:00 am Firozabad to Jaipur RSRTC Express
9:25 am Dhaulpur to Jaipur RSRTC Express
1:00 pm Dhaulpur to Jaipur RSRTC Express
1:00 pm Kanpur to Jaipur RSRTC Express
1:01 pm Agra to Jaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
2:20 pm Dhaulpur to Jaipur RSRTC Express
2:30 pm Agra to Jaipur RSRTC Super Luxury
4:00 pm Kanpur to Jaipur RSRTC Express
4:30 pm Agra to Jaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe
5:00 pm Dhaulpur to Jaipur RSRTC Express
8:40 pm Firozabad to Jaipur RSRTC Express
9:00 pm Farrukhabad to Jaipur RSRTC Express
10:20 pm Dhaulpur to Khatushyam RSRTC Express
10:30 pm Farrukhabad to Jaipur RSRTC Sleeper Semi Deluxe
11:00 pm Dhaulpur to Jaipur RSRTC AC Gandi Rath
1:55 pm Agra to Jaipur RSRTC Semi Deluxe

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Agra to Jaipur bus Time table from the Agra Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 94128-03927

Agra to Jaipur Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Agra to Jaipur:

Train number Agra Cantt. railway station timing Train type
20403 6:10 am Bikaner SF Express
12403 6:10 am Bikaner SF Express
05616 8:35 am Udaipur City Fare Summer special
19665 5:25 pm Udaipur City Express
22547 10:10 pm Sabarmati SF Express
12547 10:10 pm Sabarmati SF Express
05011 11:25 pm Dahar Ka Balaji Special Fare Summer Special
12195 6:14 am Ajmer Intercity SF Express
14865 7:04 am Marudhar Express
14863 7:04 am Marudhar Express
14853 7:04 am Marudhar Express
12395 7:30 am Ziyarat Express
12315 9:50 am Ananya Express
22988 2:50 pm Ajmer Sf Express
15269 4:25 pm Sabarmati JanSadharan Express
12496 6:10 pm Pratap Express
15634 6:10 pm Bikaner Express
15632 6:10 pm Guwahati-Barmer Express
12987 6:45 pm Ajmer Sf Express
22307 7:30 pm Bikaner Sf Express
12307 7:30 pm Jodhpur Superfast Express
09422 3:03 am Ahmedabad special fare Summer Special

ReadKanpur to Agra Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Agra to Jaipur Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.