Agra to Delhi Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Agra to Delhi Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Agra to Delhi as per the Agra bus stand timetable. Agra to Delhi Distance is 210 kilometers. The Agra to Delhi bus Ticket price is Rs. 240.

Agra to Delhi Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
7:15 am Agra to Delhi RSRTC Express
9:00 am Agra to Delhi RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Agra to Delhi bus Time table from the Agra Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 94128-03927

Agra to Delhi Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Agra to Delhi:

Train number Agra Cantt. railway station timing Train type
12919 12:48 am Malwa SF Express
12615 1:53 am Grand Trunk Express
20805 2:42 am Andhra Pradesh Express
12621 3:07 am Tamil Nadu Express
22455 3:42 am Kalka SF Express
11841 3:55 am Gita Jayanti Express
20847 4:07 am Udhampur SF Express
12723 4:27 am Telangana Express
14211 5:45 am New Delhi Intercity-Express
12627 5:50 am Karnataka Express
22709 6:50 am Amb Andaura Weekly SF Express
12751 6:50 am Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express
12485 6:50 am Shri Ganganagar SF Express
12439 6:50 am Shri Ganganagar SF Express
12421 6:50 am Amritsar SF Express
22125 8:35 am Amritsar AC SF Express
12715 9:43 am Sachkand Express
12625 10:15 am Kerala Express
20807 11:05 am Hirakund SF Express
16787 4:55 pm Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
16317 4:55 pm Himsagar Express
16031 4:55 pm Andaman Express
11449 4:55 pm Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express
11077 5:40 pm Jhelum Express
12137 6:05 pm Punjab Mail
12279 6:20 pm Taj Express
22403 9:05 pm New Delhi SF Express
12001 9:25 pm New Delhi Shatabdi Express
11057 11:55 pm Amritsar Express
12721 12:35 am Dakshin SF Express
22167 1:20 am Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express
04043 1:20 am Hazrat Nizamuddin Special Fare AC Special
22181 1:27 am Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express
12447 2:10 am Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express
12409 2:17 am Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express
12405 2:17 am Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana SF Express
22691 2:57 am Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
12779 3:25 am Goa Express
12171 3:42 am Haridwar AC SF Express
22867 4:07 am Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express
12155 5:25 am Shan-e-Bhopal SF Express
12189 7:12 am Mahokoshal Express
22221 7:32 am Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
12753 7:52 am Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express
12611 7:52 am Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express
12433 7:52 am Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
12192 8:00 am Shridham SF Express
20657 8:10 am Hazrat Nizamuddin Superfast Express
19325 8:25 am Indore-Amritsar Express
14317 8:25 am Indore-Dehradun Express
14309 8:25 am Ujjaini Express
18477 9:25 am kalinga Utkal Express
12617 10:00 am Mangal Lakshadweep SF Express
12647 11:05 am Kongu SF Express
20171 11:25 am Hazrat Nizamuddin Vande Bharat Express
12147 2:40 pm Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express
12807 2:50 pm Samta Express
12803 3:30 pm Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express
12781 3:30 pm Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express
12645 3:30 pm Millennium SF Express
12643 3:30 pm Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti SF Express
12641 3:40 pm Thirukkal SF Express
18237 4:10 pm Chhattisgarh Express
22199 4:20 pm Sushasan Express
12049 5:45 pm Hazrat Nizamuddin GATIMAN Express
12687 6:10 pm Chandigarh SF Express
19307 7:50 pm Chandigarh Weekly Express
14623 12:10 am Patalkot Express
12549 4:52 am Jammu Tawi Weekly SF Express

ReadDelhi to Agra Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Agra to Delhi Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.