Abu Road to Jaipur Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Abu Road to Jaipur Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways (RSRTC) Buses is operating its buses from Abu Road to Jaipur as per the Abu Road bus stand timetable. Abu Road to Jaipur Distance is 488 kilometers. The Abu Road to Jaipur bus Ticket price is Rs. 520.

Abu Road to Jaipur Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
5:30 am Abu Road to Jaipur RSRTC Express
7:15 am Abu Road to Jaipur Semi Deluxe
8:30 am Abu Road to Jaipur RSRTC Express
11:15 am Abu Road to Jaipur RSRTC Express
5:30 pm Abu Road to Jaipur Sleeper Semi Deluxe
6:30 pm Abu Road to Jaipur Semi Deluxe
9:25 pm Abu Road to Jaipur Sleeper Semi Deluxe

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Abu Road to Jaipur bus Time table from the Abu Road Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 02974-222323

Abu Road to Jaipur Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Abu Road to Jaipur:

Train number Abu Road railway station timing Train type
19415 12:10 am Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
14322 1:20 am Ala Hazrat Express
14312 1:20 am Ala Hazrat Express
19407 1:45 am Varanasi Weekly Express
19269 7:20 am Muzaffarpur Express
20937 7:20 am Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express
19573 8:30 am Jaipur Weekly Express
14702 8:50 am Amrapur aravali Express
20939 11:50 am Sultanpur SF Express
19411 1:05 pm Daulatpur Chowk Express
19409 1:30 pm Gorakhpur Express
19401 1:30 pm Lucknow Express
19031 3:10 pm Yoga Express
09421 7:15 pm Darbhanga Special Fare Summer Special
22548 8:05 pm Gwalior SF Express
12548 8:05 pm Agra Cantt. SF Express
12957 9:25 pm Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
19565 9:50 pm Uttaranchal Express
15270 9:50 pm Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express
20913 9:50 pm Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly SF Express
09523 9:50 pm Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare SF Summer Special
12915 10:35 pm Ashram Express
12216 11:15 pm Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express

ReadJodhpur to Abu Road Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Abu Road to Jaipur Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.