Abu Road to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table

Rajasthan roadways Abu Road to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table Latest information. Rajasthan Roadways Buses is operating its buses from Abu Road to Ahmedabad as per the Abu Road bus stand timetable. Abu Road to Ahmedabad Distance is 216 kilometers. The Abu Road to Ahmedabad bus Ticket price is Rs. 260.

Abu Road to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
1:40 am Jaipur to Ahmedabad RSRTC Semi Deluxe
2:10 am Bikaner to Ahmedabad RSRTC Sleeper Semi Deluxe
4:10 am Jaipur to Ahmedabad RSRTC Sleeper Semi Deluxe
11:30 am Mount Abu to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express
12:30 pm Jodhpur to Ahmedabad RSRTC Semi Deluxe
12:45 pm Jalore to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express
1:00 pm Sirohi to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express
3:00 pm Ahore to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express
3:30 pm Jodhpur to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express
4:30 pm Jodhpur to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express
7:45 pm Jodhpur to Ahmedabad RSRTC Express

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Abu Road to Ahmedabad bus Time table from the Abu Road Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 02974-222323

Abu Road to Ahmedabad Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Abu Road to Ahmedabad:

Train number Abu Road railway station timing Train type
22473 12:15 am Bandra Terminus SF Express
12990 12:35 am Dadar Western SF Express
12916 2:30 am Ashram Express
16588 3:30 am Yesvantpur Express
22950 3:30 am Bandra Terminus SF Express
22932 3:30 am Bandra Terminus SF Express
19028 3:30 am Bandra Terminus Vivek Express
22497 4:00 am Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express
22475 4:00 am Coimbatore AC SF Express
16311 4:00 am Kochuveli Express
09040 4:05 am Bandra Terminus Special Fare SF Special
22738 4:30 am Secunderabad SF Express
22916 4:30 am Bandra Terminus SF Express
22724 4:30 am Hazur Sahib Nanded SGNR NED SF EXP
22664 4:30 am Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express
17624 4:30 am Hazur Sahib Nanded Express
07054 4:45 am Kacheguda Special Fare
12958 5:30 am Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
19410 7:00 am Ahmedabad Express
19224 9:40 am Ahmedabad Express
16533 10:25 am KSR Bengaluru Express
16531 10:25 am KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express
16507 10:25 am KSR Bengaluru Express
16209 10:25 am Ajmer-Musuru Express
19032 10:45 am Yoga Express
09422 2:15 pm Ahmedabad Special Fare Summer Special
20475 4:20 pm Pune Weekly SF Express
11089 4:20 pm Pune Express
14701 5:05 pm Amrapur Aravali Express
20940 5:45 pm Ahmedabad SF Express
19416 5:45 pm Ahmedabad Express
19408 5:45 pm Ahmedabad Weekly Express
14707 6:25 pm Ranakpur Express
19402 8:05 pm Ahmedabad Express
22452 8:30 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
20944 8:30 pm Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express
12215 8:30 pm Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express
22966 11:25 pm Bandra Terminus SF Express
20824 11:25 pm Ajmer-Puri SF Express
19056 11:25 pm Valsad Weekly Express
12479 11:45 pm Suryanagari SF Express
15269 4:00 am Sabarmati JanSadharan Express
22547 8:30 am Sabarmati SF Express
12547 8:30 am Sabarmati SF Express
19412 11:30 am Sabarmati Express
14821 3:50 pm Sabarmati Express
14311 12:55 am Ala Hazrat Express
19270 1:55 am Porbandar Express
20938 8:05 pm porbanadar SF Express
19108 12:15 am Bhavnagar Terminus Janmabhoomi Express

ReadAjmer to Abu Road Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Abu Road to Ahmedabad Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read the bus time for your beautiful journey.