Abohar to Bathinda Bus Time Table

PRTC Buses Abohar to Bathinda Bus Time Table Latest information. PRTC is operating its buses from Abohar to Bathinda as per the Abohar bus stand timetable. Abohar to Bathinda Distance is 75.6 kilometers. The Abohar to Bathinda bus Ticket price is Rs. 110.

Abohar to Bathinda Bus Time Table

Departure time Bus route Bus type
5:10 am Abohar to Bathinda PRTC Ordinary
5:40 am Abohar to Bathinda PRTC Ordinary
6:45 am Abohar to Bathinda PRTC Ordinary
10:05 am Abohar to Bathinda PRTC Ordinary
11:15 am Abohar to Bathinda PRTC Ordinary
3:20 pm Abohar to Bathinda PRTC Ordinary

NOTE: Passengers are advised to confirm the Abohar to Bathinda bus Time table from the Abohar Bus stand Enquiry Numbers:- 95921-95923

Abohar to Bathinda Train TimeTable

Indian Railways operate trains between Abohar to Bathinda:

Train number Abohar railway station timing Train type
14029 2:28 am Delhi Express
14815 5:05 am Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express
14712 5:05 am Rishikesh Intercity-Express
12482 6:51 am Delhi Intercity-Express
04754 7:47 am Bathinda Express Special
14735 12:02 pm Ambala Cantt Express
14526 2:40 pm Ambala Cantt Intercity-Express
04552 2:50 pm Bathinda Express Special
12486 3:12 pm Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express
04756 6:45 pm Bathinda Express Express
14722 7:40 pm Abohar – Jodhpur Express
14528 9:42 pm Bathinda Express
12456 11:21 pm Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Express

ReadAjmer to Ratlam Bus Time Table.

Dear Travellers, We have shared the Abohar to Bathinda Bus Time Table. Do share this post with your friends. Keep visiting this website and read bus time for your beautiful journey.